Search by Part Number, Brand, Make, Model or Application

EMGO BRAKE PADS 91-81330 MBS638 KAWASAKI BAYOU  YAMAHA +MORE SEE LIST - Motomike Canada

EMGO BRAKE PADS 91-81330 MBS638 KAWASAKI BAYOU YAMAHA +MORE SEE LIST

Vendor
Emgo
Regular price
$12.00
Sale price
$12.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity must be 1 or more

NEW BRAKE PADS

EMGO 91-81330
MBS638

Application: 89-04 KLF300 Bayou 4x4 (front left side only), 93-99 KLF400 Bayou 4x4 (front left side only)

NOTE: All brake pads and shoes are sold in a set for one disc or drum - Order one set for each disc or drum on your ATV 

Note: Never use sintered metal brake pads in bikes originally equipped with non-sintered brake pads 

REPLACES OEM:
Kawasaki 43082-0023, 
Kawasaki 43082-0080, 
Kawasaki 43082-0081, 
Kawasaki 43082-1094, 
Kawasaki 43082-0095, 
Kawasaki 43082-1119, 
Kawasaki 43082-1128, 
Kawasaki 43082-1238, 
Kawasaki 43082-0069


FITS:
Kawasaki (fits 36)
KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1989 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1990 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1991 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1992 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1993 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1994 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1995 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1996 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1997 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1998 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
1999 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
2000 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
2001 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
2002 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
2003 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
2004 Kawasaki KLF300C Bayou 4x4
KLF400 Bayou 4x4
1993 Kawasaki KLF400 Bayou 4x4
1994 Kawasaki KLF400 Bayou 4x4
1995 Kawasaki KLF400 Bayou 4x4
1996 Kawasaki KLF400 Bayou 4x4
1998 Kawasaki KLF400 Bayou 4x4
1999 Kawasaki KLF400 Bayou 4x4
KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i
2006 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i
2007 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i
2008 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i
2009 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i
KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i Hardwoods Green HD
2009 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 4x4i Hardwoods Green HD
KVF650 Brute Force 650 4x4i
2010 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 650 4x4i
2011 Kawasaki KVF650 Brute Force 650 4x4i
KVF750 Brute Force 4x4i
2006 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 4x4i
2007 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 4x4i
2008 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 4x4i
2009 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 4x4i
KVF750 Brute Force 750 4x4i
2010 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 750 4x4i
2011 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 750 4x4i
KVF750 Brute Force 750 4x4i EPS
2011 Kawasaki KVF750 Brute Force 750 4x4i EPS
Suzuki (fits 4)

LT-R450 QuadRacer
2006 Suzuki LT-R450 QuadRacer
2007 Suzuki LT-R450 QuadRacer
2008 Suzuki LT-R450 QuadRacer
2009 Suzuki LT-R450 QuadRacer

Yamaha
YFZ450
2005 Yamaha YFZ450